CAVALRY

Octavian's Own

Checking session...

OCTAVIAN'S OWN

Cavalry Stats

Kills, deaths, ratios, MVPs and attendance reliability.

Match Type

Season

Year

TangerineEU241581341831.180.866.58
🏆8🏅4
10-1441.700
VolquEU201251091511.150.836.25
🏆2🏅1
9-114520
MinkEU16120831261.450.957.5
🏆4🏅2
9-756.300
JonaEU1393711011.310.927.15
🏆4🏅1
3-1023.111
BenjeEU16808011410.75
🏆3🏅3
7-943.800
LenoreEU106934552.031.256.9
🏆3
7-37000
CrusadaEU126249701.270.895.17
🏆1🏅2
7-558.300
Crimson-135575920.730.64.23
🏆1🏅2
5-838.500
Archer.TEU133853800.720.482.92
🏅1
7-653.801
VanoNA73634461.060.785.14
🏆1🏅2
2-528.600
GrandissimoEU103344540.750.613.3-6-46012
LandonoEU83238560.840.574
🏅1
6-27500
CinderEU63124381.290.825.17-3-35000
JonesNA62920351.450.834.83
🏆1
3-35004
Viking JuniorEU62621361.240.724.33
🏅1
4-266.700
WingManEU52022300.910.674
🏅2
2-34000
SasbaroEU41914221.360.864.75
🏆1🏅1
4-010000
AshpeersEU21810161.81.139
🏅1
2-010000
Josh1KeflabEU91330400.430.331.44-5-455.601
DocNA21114160.790.695.5-0-2000
FriskyyEU31018190.560.533.33
🏅1
0-3000
IkareArigoshaNA31015180.670.563.33-2-166.700
ReaperEU3914170.640.533-1-233.301
PlumEU4912160.750.562.25
🏅1
1-32500
CorbecNA3814190.570.422.67-0-3000
JonakosEU289160.890.54-1-15000
Signor SemtexEU4815190.530.422-3-17501
Swaggington-3710140.70.52.33-3-010000
ScorriganNA166910.676
🏅1
0-1000
OnionEU8623300.260.20.75-6-27501
Brummy HeathenEU15471.250.715-0-1000
GASEU246100.670.42-2-010000
GEDEU13221.51.53-1-010000
WikiDuckEU11240.50.251-1-010000
Viking SeniorEU00000---0-0-00
ItzWizard_sgEU1023000-0-1000
BarackEU00000---0-0-01
SouthpawNA00000---0-0-02